Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 1 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 4 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 1 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 1 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 1 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 1 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Drew With Coventry 0
|
Round 2 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 2 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Barnsley 2
|
Round 2 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 2 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 2 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 2 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 2 |
Burton Albion |
1 - 2 |
Luton 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 2 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 2 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 2 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 2 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 2 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 3 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 3 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 3 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 3 |
Plymouth |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 3 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 3 |
Luton |
2 - 0 |
Portsmouth 4 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 3 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 3 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 3 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 3 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 3 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 4 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 4 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 4 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 4 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 4 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 4 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 4 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Lost To Accrington Stanley 3
|
Round 4 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 4 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Barnsley 4
|
Round 4 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Sunderland 4
|
Round 4 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 5
|
Round 4 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 5 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 5 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 5 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Drew With Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 5 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Portsmouth 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Coventry 1
|
Round 5 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 5 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Peterborough 5
|
Round 5 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 5 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Barnsley 2
|
Round 5 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 6 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 6 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 6 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 6 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 6 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 6 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 6 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 6 |
Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 6 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 6 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Plymouth 0
|
Round 7 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 7 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 7 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 3 Defeated Bradford 2
|
Round 7 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Wycombe 2
|
Round 7 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 7 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 7 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 7 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Drew With Rochdale 3
|
Round 7 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 7 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 7 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 7 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 8 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Sunderland 1
|
Round 8 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 8 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 8 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 8 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 8 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 8 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 8 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 8 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Doncaster 4
|
Round 8 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 8 |
Wycombe |
2 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 9 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 9 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 9 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 9 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 9 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 9 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 9 |
Walsall
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 2 Drew With Wycombe 2
|
Round 9 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 9 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sunderland 4 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 9 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 10 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 10 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Drew With Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 10 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
Luton 2 Drew With Charlton 2
|
Round 10 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Blackpool 2
|
Round 10 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 10 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Portsmouth 3
|
Round 10 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 10 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 10 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 11 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 11 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 11 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 11 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Portsmouth 1
|
Round 11 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 11 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 11 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 11 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 5 Defeated Charlton 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 11 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 11 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 12 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 12 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 12 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 12 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 4
|
Round 12 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 12 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Barnsley 4
|
Round 12 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 12 |
AFC Wimbledon |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 12 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 12 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 12 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 12 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 3 Defeated Luton 2
|
Round 13 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 3 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 13 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 13 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 13 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 13 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 13 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 13 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 13 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 13 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 13 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 14 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 14 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 14 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 14 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 3 Drew With Gillingham 3
|
Round 14 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 14 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 14 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Round 14 |
Burton Albion
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 14 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 14 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 14 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 14 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 15 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Lost To Coventry 4
|
Round 15 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 15 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Sunderland 1
|
Round 15 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Luton 4 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 15 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 15 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 15 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Drew With Burton Albion 2
|
Round 15 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 15 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Southend 3 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 15 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 16 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Barnsley 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 16 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 16 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 16 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 3 Defeated Blackpool 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 4 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 16 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 16 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Plymouth 4
|
Round 16 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 3 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 16 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 0 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Wycombe 2
|
Round 16 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 17 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 17 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Portsmouth 1
|
Round 17 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 17 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 17 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 17 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 17 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 3 Drew With Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 17 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Round 17 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 17 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 11 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 13 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 18 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Barnsley 2
|
Round 18 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 18 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 18 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 18 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 5 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 18 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 18 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 18 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 18 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 18 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth x vs Charlton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 18 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 19 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 19 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 3 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 19 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 19 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 19 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Luton 3
|
Round 19 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 19 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 19 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 19 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Sunderland 2
|
Round 19 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 19 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 20 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 20 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 20 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 20 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 3 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 20 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 4 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 20 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 4 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 20 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 20 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 20 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 20 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 4 Defeated Barnsley 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Doncaster 4
|
Round 21 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Luton 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 21 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 21 |
Peterborough |
2 - 0 |
Plymouth 3 Drew With Bradford 3
|
Round 21 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 21 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 21 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 21 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 22 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Round 22 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 22 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 22 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 22 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 22 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Wycombe 2
|
Round 22 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Plymouth 2
|
Round 22 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 22 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Southend 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 3 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 22 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Barnsley 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 23 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 23 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 23 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Drew With Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 23 |
Doncaster |
2 - 0 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Sunderland 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 23 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 24 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Plymouth 2
|
Round 24 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 24 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 24 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 3 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 24 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 24 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 24 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 24 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 24 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 25 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 25 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 25 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 25 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 25 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 25 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Lost To Portsmouth 5
|
Round 25 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 25 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Bradford 4
|
Round 25 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 25 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 25 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Luton 2
|
Round 25 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Sunderland 1
|
Round 26 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 26 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Burton Albion 0
|
Round 26 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 26 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 5 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 26 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 0 Drew With Barnsley 0
|
Round 26 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 26 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 26 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 26 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Burton Albion 4
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 27 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 28 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 3 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 28 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 28 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 28 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Drew With Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 28 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 28 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 28 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Charlton 3
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 2 Lost To Plymouth 3
|
Round 28 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 28 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Doncaster 2
|
Round 28 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Barnsley 4
|
Round 29 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 29 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Southend 4
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 29 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 29 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Drew With Burton Albion 2
|
Round 29 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 29 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Luton 4 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 29 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 29 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 29 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 29 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley x vs Oxford Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 30 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 0 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 30 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 30 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Charlton 0
|
Round 30 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Luton 1
|
Round 30 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland x vs Gillingham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
Walsall x vs AFC Wimbledon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 30 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Drew With Wycombe 2
|
Round 27 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Portsmouth 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 27 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 27 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Drew With Barnsley 2
|
Round 27 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 31 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 31 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 31 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 31 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 31 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Luton 3
|
Round 31 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 31 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 31 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 31 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 31 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 13 |
Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 27 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 13 |
Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
Walsall 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 30 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Drew With Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 33 |
Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
Southend 3 Drew With Portsmouth 3
|
Round 33 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 33 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Plymouth 0
|
Round 33 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 33 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 3 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 33 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 33 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 33 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 33 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 33 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With Burton Albion 0
|
Round 9 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 30 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 0 |
Rochdale 3 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 4
|
Round 33 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 4 Defeated Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 30 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With Burton Albion 0
|
Round 9 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 4 Defeated Gillingham 2
|
Round 30 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 0 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 34 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 34 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 34 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 34 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 34 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 34 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 34 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 5 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 34 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Drew With Barnsley 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Bradford 2
|
Round 34 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 34 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Coventry 1
|
Round 34 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 35 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Coventry 1
|
Round 35 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 4 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 35 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 35 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 35 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 35 |
Fleetwood Town |
3 - 2 |
Luton 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 35 |
Luton
|
3 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 35 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Wycombe 2
|
Round 35 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 5 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 35 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 0 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 35 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 35 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 31 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 36 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 36 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 36 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 36 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 36 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 36 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 36 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 36 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 36 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 36 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Barnsley 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Charlton 0
|
Round 38 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 38 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 38 |
Luton |
2 - 0 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 38 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 38 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 38 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 38 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 38 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Barnsley 1
|
Round 39 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Lost To Gillingham 4
|
Round 39 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Blackpool 4
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 5 Defeated Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 39 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 39 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Luton 4 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 39 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 39 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 0 |
Plymouth 2 Drew With Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 39 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 39 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 39 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 33 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Sunderland 3
|
Round 21 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 41 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 41 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 41 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 41 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Drew With Blackpool 2
|
Round 41 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 41 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Round 41 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 41 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 41 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Lost To Portsmouth 3
|
Round 41 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Coventry 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 41 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 38 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 39 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 42 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 4 Defeated Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 42 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 42 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Bradford 2
|
Round 42 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 42 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 42 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 42 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 4 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 42 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sunderland 4 Lost To Coventry 5
|
Round 42 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 43 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 43 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 43 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 43 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 43 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 43 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 43 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 43 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 43 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Luton 3
|
Round 43 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 44 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Burton Albion 2
|
Round 44 |
Burton Albion |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 44 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 44 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 4 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 44 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 44 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 2 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 44 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Sunderland 1
|
Round 39 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 46 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 46 |
AFC Wimbledon |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 46 |
Barnsley |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 4 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 46 |
Charlton
|
2 - 0 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 46 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 46 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 46 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 46 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 46 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 46 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Sunderland 1
|
Round 46 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 46 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Play-Off |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Charlton 2
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Drew With Sunderland 0
|
Play-Off |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Play-Off |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Sunderland 1
|
Play-Off |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Luton 2 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 23 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 23 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 3
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 23 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |